List Of Senior High School Graduates Batch 2021

ACCOUNTANCY, BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT​

  1. BAJARIAS, CATHERINE KATE JAVIER
  2. BERNABE, HANNAH CRISTINA MEDINA
  3. BERNARTE, JULIANA LOPEZ
  4. CADIZ, LOTH PONTILLAS
  5. CAISIP, PATRICIA ANNE RAMOS
  6. CALAMBA, LIAM CEDRIC NATIVIDAD
  7. FANTONE, ALEJANDRIA
  8. FAUSTO, ZION ANDRHEA GRACHELLE JOCSON
  9. FORTUNO, EDGARDO
  10. HERNANDEZ, SHASKIA FRENZINE CHAN
  1. HUANG, DARWIN JOSH CHENG
  2. HUANG, DEXTER CHENG
  3. MUYOT, ZACHARIAS PULIDO
  4. ONOFRE, KYLE CRIZZA SASIS
  5. PAMA, JAMES DOMINIC LEDESMA
  6. PILAC, ESHA RIZELLE EBORA
  7. SANCHEZ, PAULINE ANGELA DELA VEGA
  8. SAVELLA, CHARISA DUMALIG
  9. UY, KURTNEY LOVE MARY ACLA
  10. VILLAMOR, JANNINE GWEN PANINGBATAN

GENERAL ACADEMIC STRAND

  1. AGUINALDO, JOSE ALEXANDER MALLARI
  2. ALAMARES, JUBILEE BAILIO
  3. DEOCARES, MONINA MANOIS
  4. DIZON, KURT LOUIS DIÑO
  5. EDADES, JERICHLORD
  6. ELLAZAR, RICHTON TOLENTINO
  7. ELTANAL, MARC XAVIER AWYONG
  8. FABELLA, JOSHUA ISIP
  9. MANLUTAC, JASON FAURA
  1. MEDINA, LYRRA CASERO
  2. PADILLA, EUNICE MOIRA T.
  3. POZON, DAN WILLIAM PAMONAG
  4. QUINZON, NATHANYEL PADUA
  5. QUINZON, NATHANYEL PADUA
  6. REYES, AVIEGAIL ILAGAN
  7. VILLAR, SOFIA OXIMA
  8. YOCHE, NICOLAS VINA GUY

HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

  1. ALIA, JESSEBEL JACOSALEM
  2. BAROÑA, FRANZ TAN
  3. CABALLERO, JENNIFER
  4. CIELO, MARIA ENJELINE CLORES
  5. ENCISO, JAN ARRIANE P.
  6. ENOC, MARY JOY
  7. FERNANDEZ, MARK ADRICK
  8. FERNANDEZ, MARREY SHEVHONNE
  9. GANESH, LAKSHMIPRIYA
  10. KOZANOGLU, KEZIAH
  11. LLORIN, MATTHEW ANGELO FELIP
  1. MALONG, SHANE COPLE
  2. MENPIN, MA. KRISTINA CARMELLA N. NAVARRO
  3. MINERVA, ZELINE OLIVEROS LIAO
  4. MONTILLA, CHARLIN DUA
  5. PILOTON, MERRY JOYCE HUMSS
  6. RAGOS, JOEL RYAN ALANDY-DY
  7. SARMIENTO, JOSE ALFONSO LIU
  8. TUBIG, CATHERINE JERICKA NULUD
  9. VILLANUEVA, KATE DARLENE CUNAMAY
  10. VILLAR, JAN MICO LOBRIGO

SCIENCE, TECHNOLOGY, ENGINEERING, AND MATHEMATICS

  1. AGUINALDO, JAMES NICHOLAS MALLARI
  2. ANCHETA, JAMELA E
  3. BAUSA, NICKY JEAN SANGCO
  4. BUGHAW, LARSIE DANIEL
  5. CALLEJO, ALITAH DANIELA GANDIA
  6. DE JESUS, RYANNE GABRIELLE REYES
  1. DOMINGO, ZANE NIKIA
  2. DONGALEN, ROAN MARIZ DIMALANTA
  3. MANALANG, FRANK LLOYD ZUÑIGA
  4. MARISOL, TOLENTINO BUMANLAG
  5. SACRAMENTO, LEANGELICO MALABOCO
  6. SAN JUAN, MARIA LYZVETTE YAP
Scroll to Top

Get in touch with us!

Need More Information About Our Junior High School Programs? Fill-up the form below and we’ll get back to you within 24 Hours